4 on the 4th Run/Walk

Oakland, FL

Race Results

4 on the 4th

2015 Official Results

Participants 338
Finishers 312
Average Pace 18:23/mile
Average Time 01:13:33

Click on a participant name to view individual results.

Place Participant Last Seen At Elapsed Time
1

Nate Mcpherson (Bib 225)

Male from Elmhurst, IL

Finish 00:21:51
2

Cole Pruim (Bib 268)

Male from Winter garden, FL

Finish 00:23:10
3

Rickie Alcime (Bib 159)

Male from Orlando, FL

Finish 00:23:31
4

Ryan Williams (Bib 59)

Male from Winter garden, FL

Finish 00:23:55
5

Blaine Goodwin (Bib 196)

Male from Windermere, FL

Finish 00:25:45
6

Jay Slowinsky (Bib 192)

Male from Winter garden, FL

Finish 00:26:09
7

Christophe Lair (Bib 50)

Male from Orlando, FL

Finish 00:26:12
8

Matt Thoman (Bib 174)

Male from Ocoee, FL

Finish 00:26:15
9

Nick Joy (Bib 307)

Male from Winter garden, FL

Finish 00:26:50
10

David Bryant (Bib 260)

Male from Montverde

Finish 00:27:13
11

Frank Brito (Bib 136)

Male from Winter garden, FL

Finish 00:27:35
12

Blake Messer (Bib 271)

Male from Leesburg, FL

Finish 00:27:36
13

Ben Whitehouse (Bib 208)

Male from Leesburg, FL

Finish 00:27:43
14

Matthew Malone (Bib 288)

Male from Celebration, FL

Finish 00:27:53
15

Indiana Ripoll (Bib 244)

Female from Kissimmee, FL

Finish 00:28:01
16

Jeff Boley (Bib 227)

Male from Winter garden, FL

Finish 00:28:19
17

James Tyla (Bib 264)

Male from Lady lake, FL

Finish 00:28:22
18

JEREMEY BRINKER (Bib 325)

Male

Finish 00:28:37
19

Stephen Lumpkins (Bib 126)

Male from Gainesville, FL

Finish 00:28:49
20

Rob Sullivan (Bib 259)

Male from Winter garden, FL

Finish 00:28:52
21

Erin Lumpkins (Bib 125)

Female from Gainesville, FL

Finish 00:28:55
22

Elizabeth Choi (Bib 133)

Female from Winter garden, FL

Finish 00:29:02
23

Stacey Williams (Bib 60)

Female from Winter garden, FL

Finish 00:29:10
24

Robert Ramos (Bib 78)

Male from Winter garden, FL

Finish 00:29:15
25

Troy Reasoner (Bib 65)

Male from Apopka, FL

Finish 00:29:16
    Page:     next >   last >>