4 on the 4th Run/Walk

Oakland, FL

Race Awards



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

4M Overall Females

 
1st
 244
Indiana Ripoll
00:28:01
 7:00/mile
 29
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 125
Erin Lumpkins
00:28:55
 7:13/mile
 27
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 133
Elizabeth Choi
00:29:02
 7:15/mile
 37
 F
 3
 

4M Overall Males

 
1st
 225
Nate Mcpherson
00:21:51
 5:27/mile
 30
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 268
Cole Pruim
00:23:10
 5:47/mile
 16
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 159
Rickie Alcime
00:23:31
 5:52/mile
 32
 M
 3
 

4M Female Masters

 
1st
 332
CHRISTINA SMY
00:31:27
 7:51/mile
 40
 F
 6
 

4M Male Masters

 
1st
 192
Jay Slowinsky
00:26:09
 6:32/mile
 41
 M
 6
 

4M Female Under 10

 
1st
 291
Ella Klyce
00:33:28
 8:21/mile
 9
 F
 15
 
 
2nd
 284
Ava Hunter
00:47:50
 11:57/mile
 9
 F
 104
 
 
3rd
 83
Allison Williams
00:49:08
 12:16/mile
 7
 F
 108
 

4M Male Under 10

 
1st
 30
Carson Mouser
00:49:47
 12:26/mile
 5
 M
 108
 
 
2nd
 156
Brendon Hensley
01:03:19
 15:49/mile
 8
 M
 121
 

4M Female 10 - 14

 
1st
 298
Samantha Gelman
00:33:09
 8:17/mile
 13
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 71
Kelsey Boswell
00:34:09
 8:32/mile
 10
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 28
Riley Winslow
00:35:56
 8:58/mile
 13
 F
 24
 

4M Male 10 - 14

 
1st
 314
Ryan Benn
00:29:31
 7:22/mile
 11
 M
 24
 
 
2nd
 276
Austin Hipskind
00:37:22
 9:20/mile
 13
 M
 65
 
 
3rd
 238
Grant Farrar
00:45:29
 11:22/mile
 14
 M
 94
 

4M Female 15 - 19

 
1st
 51
Stephanie Lair
00:31:39
 7:54/mile
 15
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 323
AISHWARYA KUNTA
00:44:03
 11:00/mile
 17
 F
 79
 
 
3rd
 205
Victoria Roebke
00:46:39
 11:39/mile
 17
 F
 93
 

4M Male 15 - 19

 
1st
 196
Blaine Goodwin
00:25:45
 6:26/mile
 17
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 271
Blake Messer
00:27:36
 6:53/mile
 17
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 325
JEREMEY BRINKER
00:28:37
 7:09/mile
 16
 M
 17
 

4M Female 20 - 24

 
1st
 308
Keri Bowser
00:40:02
 10:00/mile
 23
 F
 50
 
 
2nd
 206
Emily Roebke
00:40:16
 10:03/mile
 23
 F
 53
 
 
3rd
 57
Summer Cooke
00:59:28
 14:51/mile
 24
 F
 141
 

4M Male 20 - 24

 
1st
 264
James Tyla
00:28:22
 7:05/mile
 21
 M
 16
 

4M Female 25 - 29

 
1st
 334
CAITLIN SCUDDER
00:32:42
 8:10/mile
 29
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 207
Alisha Hoffman
00:36:22
 9:05/mile
 25
 F
 30
 
 
3rd
 290
Faith Doles
00:38:44
 9:40/mile
 28
 F
 44
 

4M Male 25 - 29

 
1st
 307
Nick Joy
00:26:50
 6:42/mile
 25
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 136
Frank Brito
00:27:35
 6:53/mile
 29
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 208
Ben Whitehouse
00:27:43
 6:55/mile
 26
 M
 13
 

4M Female 30 - 34

 
1st
 60
Stacey Williams
00:29:10
 7:17/mile
 34
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 300
Torie Bartee
00:35:22
 8:50/mile
 30
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 81
Melissa Stephenson
00:35:42
 8:55/mile
 32
 F
 21
 

4M Male 30 - 34

 
1st
 59
Ryan Williams
00:23:55
 5:58/mile
 34
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 288
Matthew Malone
00:27:53
 6:58/mile
 31
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 78
Robert Ramos
00:29:15
 7:18/mile
 33
 M
 20
 

4M Female 35 - 39

 
1st
 151
Katy Cook
00:30:52
 7:42/mile
 36
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 188
Katie Macrina
00:32:17
 8:04/mile
 37
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 13
Melissa Klyce
00:33:30
 8:22/mile
 38
 F
 16
 

4M Male 35 - 39

 
1st
 174
Matt Thoman
00:26:15
 6:33/mile
 37
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 259
Rob Sullivan
00:28:52
 7:12/mile
 39
 M
 19
 
 
3rd
 258
Frank Blum
00:34:11
 8:32/mile
 37
 M
 51
 

4M Female 40 - 44

 
1st
 261
Shara Bryant
00:31:31
 7:52/mile
 44
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 93
Angie Barber
00:31:42
 7:55/mile
 42
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 52
Hollie Poynor
00:34:26
 8:36/mile
 44
 F
 18
 

4M Male 40 - 44

 
1st
 313
Mike Benn
00:29:31
 7:22/mile
 42
 M
 25
 
 
2nd
 49
Darren Aklan
00:29:34
 7:23/mile
 44
 M
 26
 
 
3rd
 224
Ronald Murdock
00:30:06
 7:31/mile
 42
 M
 30
 

4M Female 45 - 49

 
1st
 297
Cindy Walker
00:32:36
 8:08/mile
 45
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 26
Colleen Wait
00:32:44
 8:10/mile
 49
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 116
Stephanie Manny
00:35:48
 8:56/mile
 45
 F
 23
 

4M Male 45 - 49

 
1st
 50
Christophe Lair
00:26:12
 6:32/mile
 49
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 260
David Bryant
00:27:13
 6:48/mile
 47
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 65
Troy Reasoner
00:29:16
 7:18/mile
 45
 M
 21
 

4M Female 50 - 54

 
1st
 75
Lenore Lund
00:36:04
 9:00/mile
 54
 F
 28
 
 
2nd
 262
Regina Denison
00:36:10
 9:02/mile
 50
 F
 29
 
 
3rd
 315
Sheila Kirkpatrick
00:37:05
 9:16/mile
 51
 F
 33
 

4M Male 50 - 54

 
1st
 227
Jeff Boley
00:28:19
 7:04/mile
 53
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 235
John Mchale
00:29:41
 7:25/mile
 50
 M
 28
 
 
3rd
 74
Eric Lund
00:30:57
 7:44/mile
 54
 M
 31
 

4M Female 55 - 59

 
1st
 77
Linda Kozak
00:37:52
 9:27/mile
 57
 F
 38
 
 
2nd
 193
Cheryl Savage
00:37:59
 9:29/mile
 55
 F
 39
 
 
3rd
 37
Robin Burkett
00:44:20
 11:04/mile
 59
 F
 81
 

4M Male 55 - 59

 
1st
 137
Hayden Branch
00:32:33
 8:08/mile
 59
 M
 41
 
 
2nd
 100
Doug Mckenney
00:51:21
 12:50/mile
 57
 M
 110
 
 
3rd
 45
Will Fleshman
19:10:43
 47:40/mile
 58
 M
 127
 

4M Female 60 - 64

 
1st
 122
Carolyn Harmon
00:37:28
 9:21/mile
 62
 F
 35
 
 
2nd
 187
Ellen Rich
00:38:56
 9:43/mile
 60
 F
 46
 
 
3rd
 161
Debbie Benton
00:43:48
 10:56/mile
 62
 F
 77
 

4M Male 60 - 64

 
1st
 76
Tom Council
00:35:37
 8:54/mile
 60
 M
 59
 
 
2nd
 88
Mike Davis
00:41:57
 10:29/mile
 62
 M
 87
 
 
3rd
 217
Boyd Roebke
01:13:20
 18:19/mile
 61
 M
 125
 

4M Female 65 - 69

 
1st
 120
Jody Mahonik
00:49:21
 12:20/mile
 68
 F
 110
 
 
2nd
 198
Carla Bitterling
00:50:26
 12:36/mile
 68
 F
 115
 

4M Male 65 - 69

 
1st
 121
John Keefe
00:32:40
 8:09/mile
 68
 M
 43
 
 
2nd
 270
Dennis Salmon
01:15:42
 18:55/mile
 68
 M
 126
 







Trust Guard Security Scanned